Infocenter ARNAUD > Schedules and Boarding

Jun / Aug 2020

Angola + S.Tomé

Cabo Verde + Guiné Bissau

Moçambique

ARMADOR

NILEDUTCH

NILEDUTCH

GRIMALDI

MAERSK

MAERSK

MSC

MSC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEIXÕES - ETD

13-Apr

20-Apr

19-Apr

18-Apr

25-Apr

OMITT

OMITT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUANDA - ETA

01-May

08-May

08-May

12-May

26-May

13-May

25-May

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAMIBE - ETA

18-May

23-May

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LISBOA - ETD

14-Apr

21-Apr

OMITT

OMITT

OMITT

17-Apr

27-Apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOBITO - ETA

14-May

18-May

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CABINDA - ETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOYO - ETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.TOMÉ - ETA

11-May

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAVIO

SEASPAN LONCOMILLA

HAWK HUNTER

GRANDE GHANA

* SAFMARINE NAKURU

* SAFMARINE NUBA

*MSC ALESSIA

*MSC MAUREEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* MSC  - com transbordo em Las Palmas e Lome

* MAERSK  - com transbordo em Algeciras

ARMADOR

GS LINES / MAERSK

BOLUDA

BOLUDA

GS LINES / MAERSK

TRANSINSULAR

BOLUDA

GS LINES / MAERSK

GS LINES / MAERSK

TRANSINSULAR

GS LINES / MAERSK

GS LINES / MAERSK

 

 

NAVIO / VOY

AURETTE/ FEEDER

MARIELYST / DALYA H

BEATRIZ B / NEONILA

RAQUEL S/ FEEDER

LAGOA

MARIELYST / DALYA H

AURETTE/ FEEDER

DIANE A / FEEDER

LAGOA

AURETTE/ FEEDER

RAQUEL S/ FEEDER

 

 

 

 

 

LEIXÕES-ETD1/

13/jun

15/jun

22/jun

24/jun

27/jun

29/jun

30/jun

10/jul

15/jul

17/jul

25/jul

 

 

 

 

 

LAS PALMAS-ETA

-

18/jun

25/jun

29/jun

-

2/jul

-

15/jul

-

-

30/jul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.VICENTE-ETA

23/jun

26/jun

2/jul

5/jul

3/jul

10/jul

9/jul

21/jul

21/jul

27/jul

5/ago

 

 

 

 

 

LISBOA-ETD

15/jun

-

-

26/jun

26/jun

-

2/jul

12/jul

14/jul

19/jul

27/jul

 

 

 

 

PRAIA-ETA

20/jun

25/jun

30/jun

2/jul

4/jul

9/jul

7/jul

18/jul

22/jul

24/jul

2/ago

 

 

 

 

 

SAL-ETA

23/jun

24/jun

-

5/jul

5/jul

7/jul

10/jul

22/jul

23/jul

27/jul

6/ago

 

 

 

 

 

BOAVISTA-ETA

22/jun

24/jun

-

4/jul

5/jul

8/jul

9/jul

21/jul

23/jul

26/jul

5/ago

 

 

 

 

 

G.BISSAU-ETA

-

-

5/jul

9/jul

-

-

-

25/jul

-

-

9/ago

 

 

 

 

ARMADOR

MSC

MSC

MSC

MSC

MSC

MAERSK

MAERSK

MAERSK

MAERSK

MACS

MACS

 

 

 

 

 

NAVIO

MSC APOLLO

CONMAR FJORD

MSC DARDANELLES

CONMAR FJORD

MSC FLORENTINA

SAFMARINE NUBA

MSC CHARLESTON

SAFMARINE NAKURU

MSC AMALFI

RED CEDAR

BLUE MASTER II

 

 

 

 

LEIXÕES - ETD

OMITT

23-Aug

OMITT

30-Aug

OMITT

14/Aug/19

OMITT

21/Aug/19

OMITT

29/Jul/19

9/Aug/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAPUTO - ETA

17-Sep

24-Sep

24-Sep

9-Sep

3-Oct

19/Sep/19

19/Sep/19

4/Oct/19

19/Sep/19

30/Aug/19

10/Sep/19

 

 

 

 

NACALA - ETA

OMITT

6-Oct

OMITT

13-Oct

OMITT

12/Oct/19

12/Oct/19

19/Oct/19

19/Oct/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LISBOA - ETD

21-Aug

OMITT

28-Aug

OMITT

6-Sep

OMITT

16/Aug/19

OMITT

23/Aug/19

OMITT

OMITT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEIRA - ETA

OMITT

OMITT

OMITT

OMITT

OMITT

22/Sep/19

22/Sep/19

7/Oct/19

22/Sep/19

OMITT

OMITT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All rights reserved © Arnaud, 2019